April 2019

  • 22-04 20:00 - 20:30 Cafe 't Karrewiel Kloosterstraat 21, Bavel
  • 22-04 23:00 - 23:30 Vereenigingsgebouw De Tuf Hoofdstraat 206, Bovenkarspel
  • 26-04 21:00 - 21:30 Feesttent Sprang-Capelle Koesteeg, Waalwijk
  • 26-04 23:30 - 00:00 Breepark Bavelseparklaan, Breda
  • 27-04 16:00 - 16:30 Cafe De Molenaer Stationsstraat 13, Ermelo
  • 27-04 19:00 - 19:30 Feesttent Raamsdonksveer Kloosterweg, Raamsdonksveer

Mei 2019

  • 04-05 23:30 - 00:00 De Pekhoeve Dorpstraat 94, Ulvenhout
  • 05-05 21:00 - 21:30 Overdekt Podium Alphen aan de Rijn Rijnplein, Alphen aan den Rijn
  • 11-05 15:00 - 15:30 Feestbeesten Festival Stadsblokken Meinderswijk Stadsblokken Meinderswijk, Arnhem
  • 11-05 23:00 - 23:30 Boode Brink 10, BATHMEN
  • 17-05 19:58 - 20:06 Megatent Barneveld Stroetweg 7, VOORTHUIZEN
  • 18-05 21:00 - 21:30 Feesttent Harderwijk Strand Boulevard West, Harderwijk
  • 25-05 23:00 - 23:30 Feesttent Tuil Haarweg, Tuil
  • 25-05 00:30 - 01:00 Ponderosa Dorpsweg 135, Hoornaar
  • 26-05 18:35 - 19:05 Podium Paleisring Paleisring, TILBURG

Juni 2019

  • 31-05 01:30 - 02:00 Cafe Bloopers Voorstraat 7-9-, Zwolle
  • 01-06 20:00 - 20:30 Sportpark den Donk Sportlaan 10, Oisterwijk
  • 09-06 21:30 - 22:00 Feesttent Muntendam Zuiderstraat, Muntendam
  • 09-06 00:15 - 00:45 Vinkefest Demmerik 1, Vinkeveen
  • 15-06 21:10 - 21:40 Feesttent Strijen Broekseweg 8, Strijen
  • 16-06 20:15 - 21:45 Feesttent Zwanenburg-Halfweg Kinheim 7, ZWANENBURG
  • 22-06 18:30 - 19:00 Overdekt Podium Teteringen Willem-Alexanderplein, Teteringen
  • 29-06 16:30 - 17:00 Reeshofpark Tilburg Reeshofpark, TILBURG

Juli 2019

  • 14-07 22:00 - 22:30 Plein Cultureel Centrum het Spectrum Steeg 9, SCHIJNDEL

Augustus 2019

  • 11-08 16:30 - 17:00 Amsterdam Arena Park De Corridor 2 De Corridor 2, amsterdam
  • 16-08 21:30 - 22:00 Overdekt Podium Markt Oldenzaal Groote Markt, Oldenzaal
  • 29-08 21:15 - 21:45 Grand Cafe Neuf Grotestraat 2, Raalte

September 2019

  • 07-09 19:30 - 20:00 Recreatieplas Berkendonk Raktweg 42, HELMOND

Oktober 2019

  • 12-10 00:25 - 00:33 Megatent Klazienaveen Laurier 2, Klazienaveen
  • 19-10 00:30 - 01:00 Crazy Times Splitting 156, Emmen
  • 26-10 23:30 - 00:00 Sporthal De Werft Huygenstraat 73, Kaatsheuvel

November 2019

  • 01-11 21:00 - 21:30 Sporthal De Walvis Groenland 37, Krimpen aan de Lek
  • 15-11 23:30 - 00:00 Brabanthallen Diezekade 2, s-Hertogenbosch
  • 16-11 20:30 - 21:00 Veluwehal Nieuwe Markt 6, BARNEVELD
  • 23-11 20:15 - 20:45 Sportcentrum de Stok de Stok 12, ROOSENDAAL